Home page
Site map
Contacts
  About Society              Board              Members              Publications              Links              Forum              About site
 
  State symbols

  Territorial symbols

  Municipal symbols

  Military symbols

  Private coat-of-arms

  • Register of the private coat-of-arms

  Corporative coat-of-arms

  Vexillology

  Emblems

  Genealogy

  Collector's corner

  Our partners








̳

 
Register of the Private Coat-of-Arms


 769 Serhiy and Valentyna STESHENKO (Enerhodar) 769 Serhiy and Valentyna STESHENKO (Enerhodar)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 768 Leonid HULAKOV and Vita HULAKOVA (Odesa) 768 Leonid HULAKOV and Vita HULAKOVA (Odesa)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 766 Yevhen RYMAR (Mykolayiv) 766 Yevhen RYMAR (Mykolayiv)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 765 Taras ZAVADOVSKYI (Lviv) 765 Taras ZAVADOVSKYI (Lviv)

Created by T. Zavadovskyi and designed by T. Kazantseva.
New CoA



 761 Fabio PIERRI PEPE (Taranto, Italy) and Pietro PIERRI (Kyiv) 761 Fabio PIERRI PEPE (Taranto, Italy) and Pietro PIERRI (Kyiv)

Created and designed by Roberto dAmato.
New CoA



 760 Yevhen KALCHENKO (Kyiv) 760 Yevhen KALCHENKO (Kyiv)

Created by Ye. Kalchenko, H. Vasylets and A. Dniprovskyi and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 757 Yuriy MOCHALOV (Dnipro) 757 Yuriy MOCHALOV (Dnipro)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 756 Yuriy BUTENKO (Zmiyiv) 756 Yuriy BUTENKO (Zmiyiv)

Created and designed by Y. Butenko.
New CoA



 755 Oleksiy and Kateryna KOVALENKO (Dnipro) 755 Oleksiy and Kateryna KOVALENKO (Dnipro)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 754 Diamar PIASYK, Elena FARBER (both - Beit Shemesh, Israel), Galina PIASYK (Ashdod, Israel), Alexandr PIASYK (Ma'ale Adumim, Israel) and Alla FINKEL (Melbourne, Australia) 754 Diamar PIASYK, Elena FARBER (both - Beit Shemesh, Israel), Galina PIASYK (Ashdod, Israel), Alexandr PIASYK (Ma'ale Adumim, Israel) and Alla FINKEL (Melbourne, Australia)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 753 Zinayida PODSTYOHINA (Luhansk) 753 Zinayida PODSTYOHINA (Luhansk)

Created by R. Kasyanenko and Ye. Podstyohin, designed by V. Napytkin.
New CoA



 751 Maksym, Olena, Vladyslav and Mykhaylo KOROLENKO (Dnipro) 751 Maksym, Olena, Vladyslav and Mykhaylo KOROLENKO (Dnipro)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 750 Zhan BORDIYAN (Chernivtsi) 750 Zhan BORDIYAN (Chernivtsi)

Created and designed by S. Drelinskyi.
New CoA



 749 Vladyslav VYNYARSKYI and Nataliya VYNYARSKA (Kyiv) 749 Vladyslav VYNYARSKYI and Nataliya VYNYARSKA (Kyiv)

Created by V. & N. Vynyarskyis and A. Dniprovskyi, designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



 748 Denys PASKO (Kharkiv) 748 Denys PASKO (Kharkiv)

Created and designed by A. Dniprovskyi.
New CoA



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | [>>]


 
About Society     Board     Members     Publications     Links     Forum     About site